Mikrot     Minit  
maanantai klo 17-18     maanantai klo 18-19  
         
Kasari Jenny   Aalto Enni
Kervinen Aada   Aho Inna
Kivelä Antto   Halkola Ellen
Laakkonen Arvo   Halonen Emma
Saajola Luukas   Kuittinen Irene
Suntio Eeva   Kyötikki Kiia
Suuronen Tuukka   Laitila Helmi
Turkia Ilona   Lautala Erin
Varjakoski Iida   Mikkola Monica
Venäläinen Milla   Mutanen Toivo
Virsu Nelly   Parkko Emilia
      Pekonmäki Hilda
      Pekonmäki Vili
      Riivari Salla
      Seppälä Aada
      Suomalainen Pihla
      Tilli Inka
      Tilli Saana
      Viitanen Elsa
      Zitron Jane
         
         
Pyörä     Kalkkikset  
maanantai klo 16-18     maanantai klo 19-20  
         
Friman Netta   Karppanen Mira
Friman Oona   Kotasaari Katri
Hovi Tia-Maria   Vinni Miia
Huovila Viivi      
Jaakkola Auri      
Karkimo Jessi      
Kokkonen Milla      
Kuokka Sini      
Nechaev Roman      
Roimola Venla      
Savushkin Boris      
Teittinen Anni      
Vuorinen Enni      
Vuorinen Viivi      
         
         
Jemillat     Topakat  
tiistai klo 17-18     tiistai klo 18-19.30  
         
Aho Jessica   Friman Netta
Chevykalova Aleksandra   Friman Oona
Harden Marika   Hovi Tia-Maria
Ihalainen Jessi   Huovila Viivi
Ihalainen Viivi   Jaakkola Auri
Jalkanen Emma   Karkimo Jessi
Kontinen Jessi   Karppi Anni
Koskela Moona   Kokkonen Milla
Kuokka Satu   Kokkonen Nelli
Maaskola Silja   Kuokka Sini
Piiparinen Emilia   Leivo Saana
Piispa Iisa-Stiina   Mäkelä Henna
Seppälä Tytti   Oleander Emmi
Tammelin Nelli   Rautamaa Henna
Tepponen Milli   Roimola Venla
Vehmaa Nelli   Teittinen Anni
Vapalahti Karoliina   Tuononen Emmiina
Vuorinen Enni      
Vuorinen Viivi      
         
Napakat     Jenkat  
keskiviikko klo 17-18     keskiviikko klo 18-19.30  
         
Hakuli Lilja   Dufva Petra
Hakuli Vuokko   Dufva Pinja
Halonen Jonny   Jokivirta Pinja
Hämäläinen Nea   Jäntti Sanni
Jaakkola Oona   Karppi Anni
Jalkanen Emma   Kurvi Mathilda
Kauppila Oona   Mäkinen Martta
Kiiski Iisa   Neznaeva Kristiina
Kriktilä Tuuli   Niemi Venla
Kuosmanen Maria   Nopanen Saimi
Liikkanen Matilda   Pylkkänen Nea
Liikkanen Olivia   Ritola Jasmin
Metsälä Aliina   Ritola Julia
Ojala Arvi   Rouhiainen Riia
Pitkänen Tiera   Sorsa Elina
Posti-Ahokas Hilda   Suortti Laura
Puhakka Kerttu   Tuononen Minja
Rokka Emma   Tuononen Silina
Timperi Jonne   Tuutti Vilma
Tynkkynen Jenina   Vahertimo Neea
Tynkkynen Jessiina   Vettenranta Lotta
Vapalahti Viivi   Viipuri Emilia
Yrjönen Olavi      
         
         
Toiset minit        
torstai klo 17-18        
         
Joukainen Aada      
Joukainen Aleksi      
Tepponen Ilari      
Yrjönen Alisa      
Yrjönen Emma